Datum / Objekt |
Boknr |
Tid |
Verksamhet |
Not |
Typ |
2024-05-04 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122422 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
PF16 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122430 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
PF17 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122435 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
Boll & Lek |
|
Köpinge/Konstgräsplan |
121673 |
10:00 - 12:00 |
Fotboll |
PF10-Brösarps IF 10.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121617 |
10:15 - 11:45 |
Fotboll |
PF15-Ystads IF 10.15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
121618 |
10:15 - 11:45 |
Fotboll |
PF14-Heleneholm 10.15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
121619 |
11:45 - 13:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14-MFF 11.45 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121620 |
11:45 - 13:15 |
Fotboll |
PF13-Skurups AIF 11.45 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
120963 |
12:00 - 15:00 |
Fotboll |
HA-Tomelilla IF 13.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konferensrum |
121002 |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Möte |
PF08 inför match |
|
Köpinge/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122946 |
13:00 - 14:30 |
Fotboll |
PF13-Lilla Torg 13.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121000 |
14:15 - 17:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08-GAIS 15.00 |
|
2024-05-05 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121614 |
09:00 - 10:30 |
Fotboll |
PF13-Ystads IF 09.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121615 |
10:30 - 12:15 |
Fotboll |
PF11-BK Höllviken 10.30 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
120865 |
12:00 - 15:00 |
Fotboll |
DA-TFF Academy 13.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121616 |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Fotboll |
PF10-Bara 12.15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konferensrum |
121003 |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Möte |
PF07 inför match |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121001 |
14:15 - 17:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07-Falkenbergs FF 15.00 |
|
2024-05-06 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122423 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122535 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
123069 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konferensrum |
123022 |
17:45 - 18:45 |
Möte |
PF13 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122416 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122424 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122417 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122425 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122540 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
P19 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122541 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
DA |
|
2024-05-07 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122418 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122427 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF16 |
|
Köpinge/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122380 |
18:00 - 19:15 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122419 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
123070 |
18:45 - 20:15 |
Fotboll |
PF09 |
|
2024-05-08 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122420 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122423 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122537 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122538 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
DA |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122539 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
P19 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
123068 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF09 |
|
2024-05-09 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
123023 |
10:00 - 11:30 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
2024-05-11 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122422 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
PF16 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122430 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
PF17 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122435 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
Boll & Lek |
|
2024-05-12 |
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
120866 |
12:00 - 15:00 |
Fotboll |
DA-LBBK 13.00 |
|
2024-05-13 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122423 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122535 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
123069 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122416 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122424 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122432 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122417 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122425 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122540 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
P19 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122541 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
DA |
|
2024-05-14 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122418 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122427 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF16 |
|
Köpinge/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122380 |
18:00 - 19:15 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122419 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
123070 |
18:45 - 20:15 |
Fotboll |
PF09 |
|
2024-05-15 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122420 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122423 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122537 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122538 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
DA |
|
Albäck/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122726 |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Albäck/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122727 |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122539 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
P19 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
123068 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF09 |
|
2024-05-16 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122418 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122429 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122433 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF17 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122535 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122416 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122434 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122417 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122425 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
2024-05-17 |
Västervångskolan/Konferensrum |
121004 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Möte |
PF08 inför match |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121005 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08-MFF 19.00 |
|
Köpinge/Konstgräsplan |
121674 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF09-Rosengård 19.00 |
|
2024-05-18 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122422 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
PF16 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122430 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
PF17 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122435 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
Boll & Lek |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121621 |
10:00 - 11:30 |
Fotboll |
PF16-BK Höllviken + PF16-Skanör/Falsterbo 10.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
121622 |
10:00 - 11:30 |
Fotboll |
PF15-Anderslövs BOIK 10.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
121623 |
11:30 - 13:00 |
Fotboll |
PF14-Oxie 11.30 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121624 |
11:30 - 13:00 |
Fotboll |
PF12-Gislövs IF 11.30 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121006 |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07-Lunds BK 15.00 |
|
2024-05-19 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121625 |
09:00 - 10:30 |
Fotboll |
PF15-Vellinge 09.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
121626 |
09:00 - 10:30 |
Fotboll |
PF12-TFF 09.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121627 |
11:00 - 13:00 |
Fotboll |
PF11-Vellinge IF 11.00 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
120964 |
12:00 - 15:00 |
Fotboll |
HA-IFK Klagshamn 13.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121628 |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Fotboll |
PF09-Helsingborgs City 13.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121629 |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08-Rosengård 1917 |
|
Köpinge/Konstgräsplan |
121894 |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Fotboll |
U19-BK Olympic 15.00 |
|
2024-05-20 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122423 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122535 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
123069 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122416 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122424 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122432 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122417 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122425 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122540 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
P19 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122541 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
DA |
|
2024-05-21 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122418 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122427 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF16 |
|
Köpinge/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122380 |
18:00 - 19:15 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122419 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
123070 |
18:45 - 20:15 |
Fotboll |
PF09 |
|
2024-05-22 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122420 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122423 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122537 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122538 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
DA |
|
Albäck/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122726 |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Albäck/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122727 |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
Köpinge/Konstgräsplan |
122002 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
U19-BK Höllviken 19.00 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122539 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
P19 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
123068 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF09 |
|
2024-05-23 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122418 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122429 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122433 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF17 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122535 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122416 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122434 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122417 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122425 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
2024-05-24 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121630 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF10-LB07 19.00 |
|
2024-05-25 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121631 |
09:00 - 10:30 |
Fotboll |
PF15-TFF + PF15-Skegrie BK 09.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122430 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
PF17 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122435 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
Boll & Lek |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
121632 |
10:15 - 11:45 |
Fotboll |
PF14-Lilla Torg 10.15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121634 |
10:30 - 12:00 |
Fotboll |
PF13-Malmö City 10.30 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
121633 |
11:45 - 13:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14-Hyllie IK 11.45 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121635 |
12:00 - 13:30 |
Fotboll |
PF13-Nike 12.00 |
|
2024-05-26 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121636 |
10:00 - 12:00 |
Fotboll |
PF10-Kvarnby 10.00 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
120867 |
12:00 - 15:00 |
Fotboll |
DA-Tomelilla IF 13.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121637 |
12:00 - 14:00 |
Fotboll |
PF10-Lövestad IF 12.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121638 |
14:00 - 16:00 |
Fotboll |
PF09-Hyllie IK 14.00 |
|
2024-05-27 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122423 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122535 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
123069 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122416 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122424 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122432 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122417 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122425 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122540 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
P19 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122541 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
DA |
|
2024-05-28 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122418 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122427 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF16 |
|
Köpinge/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122380 |
18:00 - 19:15 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122419 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
123070 |
18:45 - 20:15 |
Fotboll |
PF09 |
|
2024-05-29 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122420 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122423 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122537 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
123127 |
18:00 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
DM: HA-Eskilsminne 19.00 |
|
Albäck/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122726 |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Albäck/11-manna gräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122727 |
18:30 - 20:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
123068 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF09 |
|
2024-05-30 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122418 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122429 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF13 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122433 |
17:00 - 18:15 |
Fotboll |
PF17 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122535 |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Fotboll |
PF11 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
122536 |
18:00 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
HA |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122416 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF10 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122434 |
18:15 - 19:30 |
Fotboll |
PF14 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122417 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122425 |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08 |
|
2024-05-31 |
Västervångskolan/Konferensrum |
121041 |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Möte |
PF08 Inför match |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121040 |
19:00 - 21:00 |
Fotboll |
PF08-Helsingborg 19.00 |
|
2024-06-01 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
122422 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
PF16 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
122430 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
PF17 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Mittzon |
122435 |
09:00 - 10:00 |
Fotboll |
Boll & Lek |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121639 |
10:15 - 12:15 |
Fotboll |
PF09-Ängelholms IF 10.15 |
|
Ymorvallen/11-manna gräsplan |
120965 |
12:00 - 15:00 |
Fotboll |
HA-Linero 13.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121640 |
12:15 - 13:45 |
Fotboll |
PF15-Skegrie 12.15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
121642 |
12:15 - 13:45 |
Fotboll |
PF14-Kvarnby 12.15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121641 |
13:45 - 15:15 |
Fotboll |
PF13-Vellinge 13.45 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 2 |
121643 |
13:45 - 15:15 |
Fotboll |
PF12-LB07 13.45 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121644 |
15:15 - 17:00 |
Fotboll |
PF11-Gislövs IF 15.15 |
|
2024-06-02 |
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan/Planhalva 1 |
121647 |
09:00 - 10:30 |
Fotboll |
PF12-Limhamns FC 09.00 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121646 |
10:30 - 12:15 |
Fotboll |
PF11-Oxie 10.30 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121645 |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Fotboll |
PF09-Sjöbo 12.15 |
|
Västervångskolan/Konferensrum |
121043 |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Möte |
PF07 Inför match |
|
Västervångskolan/Konstgräsplan |
121042 |
14:15 - 17:00 |
Fotboll |
PF07-Kristianstad 15.00 |
|